training-indeling

Training – indeling

  1. Homepage
  2. Training - indeling
Maandag 19:00 - 20:30Maandag 19:00 - 20:30Maandag 20:30 - 22:00Maandag 20:30 - 22:00
trainer: Lizette (06-10589547trainer: Marius (+4915759650645)trainer: Lizette (06-10589547trainer: Marius (+4915759650645)
Jente Goutier Rein HazenYvette vlaarNina Hilhorst
Chantal ten KateAmélie DufourGeert van den HoekRenee Gommeren
Chucky TamHanne pijpersDuko Drijfhout Eric Muijs
Clémence FonvilleBoyd WallienFrederique van der KroftMarloes Bakker
Emmy AmsterdamFrank BrantsmaMaria KomissarovaMaaike Stoel
Leonoor van der VeldenLeonoor KuiperRuben TimmermansElla Stoel
Mirjam MeijerLieke HolscherWieger van RinkhuyzenEmy Stoffelen
Nicole van WalsumFlorus van der BlesBelinda VosFemke van de Water
Saskia van der LugtFreek HamersFemke van LoonMarthe Sijbring
Claire van BeekSimon GüntherKarlijn BlankersClaire van Beek
Bart van den BergVictor LamKevin ScheurwaterDaniel Nierop
Danique SipsPim BuskermolenPieter-bas dijkmanEva Sijbring
Dinsdag 16:00 - 17:30Dinsdag 16:00 - 17:30Dinsdag 17:30 - 19:00Dinsdag 17:30 - 19:00
Trainer: Mick (06-83973119)Trainer: Ziyed (06-24150529)Trainer: Mick (06-83973119)Trainer: Ziyed (06-24150529)
Kevin SchamineeJosephine HündLucas LhoestWillemijn Witkam
Roel Bloolaura hurkensAnnelot ExtercatteAnne-Sophie Schuurman
Sam VerspeekKristel Wieteneva van der cammenEsmée Looman
Tara FischerManon de Mönnink Julia XiangHoan Phung
Ben RitzShavony HoekLotte HarryvanJoep Rieff
Niklas ZoellerRaissa van DijkMaximilian AkerboomNicole Zomerhuis
Sherryl KommersLeonie van TeteringYvonne TimmermansRick Hooft van Huijsduijnen
Stef GevenLarissa WezenbergStephan DumasyCynthia Heim
Anne BatelaanCharles van der BeekEsmée SmitIsabelle Schrage
Eri KooistraMelvin wezenbergShirley de witLisanne Visseren
Job HeijboerIndya DuivenbodeIrene van BeelenSaskia roeleveld
Floris HoozemansTeun SchrieksDaphne Lenssen
Woensdag 16:00 - 17:30Woensdag 16:00 - 17:30Woensdag 17:30 - 19:00Woensdag 17:30 - 19:00
Trainer: Matthias (06-28236135)Trainer: Ziyed (06-24150529)Trainer: Ziyed (06-24150529)Trainer: Matthias (06-28236135)
Dennis BogersCarine HajemaDaniëlle de Charon de Saint GermainEline Scheer
Jeanine BootsmaMelanie van SchijndelJosanne BarendseEline Leermakers
Mark VerstegenSteven PlatAnouk Visser Esther Post
Max BeiterDaan OostdamLieke MaasJill Ober
Myrthe MandersFrederique BeelenAnouk GoosLisette Huijgen
Sarah FuLynn BakkerRosalie van de BrugClaire vd Knaap
Titia MeijburgMaurits de BruijnEveline ScheerdersFanny Kofflard
Tjitske KuiperLeon de GrootFabienne van HattumAndrea van Grieken
Vanisha JagmohanTessa GoversLotte van der Linden
Youri DullensRoel BlooMargo Boersma
Lennart de WaartJoost JanssenLoes Julicher
Danielle van DuinTim DekkerMarith Francke
Vrijdag 14:30 - 16:00Vrijdag 14:30 - 16:00Vrijdag 16:00 - 17:30Vrijdag 16:00 - 17:30Vrijdag 17:30 - 19:00Vrijdag 17:30 - 19:00
Trainer: Stefan (06-23972492)Trainer: Mick (06-83973119)Trainer: Stefan (06-23972492)Trainer: Mick (06-83973119)Trainer: Stefan (06-23972492)trainer: Lizette (06-10589547
Laura Wondolleck Tim DekkerJudith TelengaEmma ArntzVyella KapteinQuirijn van Vliet
Sabrina WirjopawiroVictor LamMila WellingRenka KwaksJoost JanssenVeerle van Willigenburg
Elsbeth SchravendeelLaura MeershoekRogier MeijsThijs HeezenJasper de Ruijsscher Arwin Doolabi
Benthe Bouwensmenno noordermeerTobias van het NederendDemi HouthuijsenKasper KatChris Yau
Anouk de VriesDidierNathalie Bouwerjetta van eijkMartijn SteversJoyce Thomas
Michael van der ZwanEetu MalkamäkiPernette GerlaJeroen GoedhartPim BuskermolenJudith Beike
Robin WooterPieter WagenaarRichard HagenSteven HorstingAuke TasEvy Liersen
Madeleine VersteegHuub van der ZwetSharon RikkersLisanne VerzijlMartijn GerlaJasmijn platenburg
Joris BraderMark BieremaMalissa de JagerMark BieremaRogier BroshuisJoseph Perrin
Vanity Crezee Wouter WesterveldKoen PetersMitch HouthuijsenMelvin wezenberg
Nina van der LeeTeun SchrieksIsabelle Furia Olaseji Akinrogunde
Floris HagerIonut CrisanFloris Hoozemans